Plastic Window & Glazing Packers Spacers 1mm - 6mm Flooring Packer Menu Options (25 Multi (B))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.95
0.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Plastic Window & Glazing Packers Spacers 1mm - 6mm Flooring Packer Menu Options (25 Multi (B))

In stock
£4.39
Free Delivery

Plastic Window & Glazing Packers Spacers 1mm - 6mm Flooring Packer Menu Options (25 Multi (B))

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

25 Pack Assorted Plastic Window And Glazing Packers Spacers 1mm To 6mm Flat Spacers Frame Fixing

1-3 working days
£5.43
Delivery from £6.00

Plastic Window & Glazing Packers Spacers 1mm - 6mm Flooring Packer Menu Options (25 Multi (B))

Cheapest offer

Plastic Window & Glazing Packers. Menu options. Thickness: 1mm - 6mm. Dimensions: 100mm x 28mm. Ideal for dry lining, cladding, flooring, glazing and frame fixing., Manufacturer: Homesmart
£3.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.