Plastikote 004404 Metallic Spray Graphite 400Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.20
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote 4404 400ml Metallic Graphite

In stock
£10.54
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote 4404 400ml Metallic Graphite

In stock
£10.68
Free Delivery

Plastikote Metallic Aerosol Spray Paint Graphite 400ml

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Plastikote Metallic Aerosol Spray Paint

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Plasti-kote 4404 400ml Metallic Graphite

In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote 4404 400ml Metallic Graphite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.11
Delivery from £4.49

Plasti-kote 4404 400ml Metallic Graphite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.84
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote 4404 400ml Metallic Graphite

1-2 days
£14.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Plastikote 004404 Metallic Spray Graphite 400Ml

Cheapest offer

PlastiKote Metallic Spray Paint is ideal for small decorative and craft projects and is perfect for adding a special touch around the festive season. The paint creates a deep rich metallic finish and is suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Suitable for: papier-mâché stone terracotta wicker and wood. Drying time: Touch dry in 5-10 minutes thoroughly dry in 25-35 minutes. Coverage: Approx. 2.23m² per 400ml.This PlastiKote Metallic Spray Paint has the following specification: Colour: Graphite.Pack Size: 400ml.PTDPKT4404
£8.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com