Plastikote 025001 Twist & Spray Primer Black 400Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.10
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote 25001 400ml Primer - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
23.98 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

PlastiKote 440.0025001.076 25001 Primer Spray Black 400ml

Unknown
£9.72

Plasti-kote 25001 400ml Primer - Black

2-3 days
£10.29
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote 25001 400ml Primer - Black

In stock
£10.55
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote 25001 400ml Primer - Black

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Plastikote PREMIUM PRIMER 400ML Spray Paint BlackWhiteGrey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.32
GBP 0.03 / L
Free Delivery

Plastikote PKT25001 25000 Primer Black 400 ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.77
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote 25001 400ml Primer - Black

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Plastikote 025001 Twist & Spray Primer Black 400Ml

Cheapest offer

PlastiKote Twist & Spray Primer increases top coat adhesion seals porous bare or corroded surfaces maximises durability and improves the overall finish of many surfaces with a formula designed for enhanced and consistent coverage. The new easy spray technology provides added control to make spray painting easier faster and cleaner than ever before. The primer can be recoated at anytime for simple faster project completion. The can’s large comfortable finger pad requires 33% less finger pressure than other spray paint cans and the twist and lock mechanism means there is no separate top to remove or replace after use. Its cap and button design shields the finger from paint for a cleaner spray-painting process.PKT25001 Twist & Spray Primer has the following specifications: Colour: Black. Size: 400ml.PTDPKT25001
£7.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com