Plastikote 027111 Leaf Spray Silver 400Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.07
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote The Perfect Finish Leaf Spray, 400 ml, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.74
21.85 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Plasti-Kote The Perfect Finish Leaf Spray, 400 ml, Silver

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote The Perfect Finish Leaf Spray, 400 ml, Silver

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote The Perfect Finish Leaf Spray, 400 ml, Silver

In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote PKT27111 Leaf Spray Silver 400ml

2-3 days
£9.19
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote The Perfect Finish Leaf Spray, 400 ml, Silver

In stock
£9.23
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote The Perfect Finish Leaf Spray, 400 ml, Silver

In stock
£9.24
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote Leaf Spray Silver 400ml

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

Plastikote 027111 Leaf Spray Silver 400Ml

Cheapest offer

PlastiKote Leaf Spray is a decorative quick-drying acrylic lacquer that creates a gold leaf or silver leaf effect. It has a noble metal appearance with high gloss finish that is resistant to abrasions Making it especially suitable for outdoors. For use on metal glass ceramics stone wood paper carton and many other surfaces. Optimal gloss will be achieved on a white base coat. Possible applications: picture/mirror frames furniture borders/ornamental battens signs Christmas and other decorations etc. We recommend to prime with PlastiKote Twist & Spray white primer. The product can also be used underneath PlastiKote Chalk Sprays to create a classic looking piece of furniture.1 x PlastiKote Leaf Spray Silver 400mlPTDPKT27111
£6.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com