Plastikote 440453 Metallic Spray Copper 400Ml

Plastikote Metallic Aerosol Spray Paint Copper 400ml

Plastikote 440453 Metallic Spray Copper 400Ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.20
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote PKT453 400 ml Metallic Spray-Copper

In stock
£10.88
Free Delivery

Plastikote Metallic Aerosol Spray Paint Copper 400ml

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Plastikote Metallic Aerosol Spray Paint

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Plasti-Kote PKT453 400 ml Metallic Spray-Copper

In stock
£10.98
32.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote PKT453 400 ml Metallic Spray-Copper

In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote PKT453 400 ml Metallic Spray-Copper

In stock
£11.03
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote PKT453 400 ml Metallic Spray - Copper

2-3 days
£11.29
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote PKT453 400 ml Metallic Spray-Copper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.62
34.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Plastikote 440162 Brilliant Metallic Spray Copper 400Ml
£11.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plastikote 004403 Metallic Spray Pewter 400Ml
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Plasti-kote Brilliant Metallic 400ml Aerosol Silver
£13.98
34.95 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plastikote 004400 Metallic Spray Bronze 400Ml
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Plastikote 440455 Metallic Spray Antique Gold 400Ml
£10.22
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plastikote 440453 Metallic Spray Copper 400Ml

Cheapest offer

PlastiKote Metallic Spray Paint is ideal for small decorative and craft projects and is perfect for adding a special touch around the festive season. The paint creates a deep rich metallic finish and is suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Suitable for: papier-mâché stone terracotta wicker and wood. Drying time: Touch dry in 5-10 minutes thoroughly dry in 25-35 minutes. Coverage: Approx. 2.23m² per 400ml.This PlastiKote Metallic Spray Paint has the following specification: Colour: Copper. Pack Size: 400ml.PTDPKT453
£8.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com