Plastikote 004401 Metallic Spray Flat Copper 400Ml

Plastikote Metallic Aerosol Spray Paint Flat Copper 400ml

Plastikote 004401 Metallic Spray Flat Copper 400Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.20
Free Delivery

Plastikote Metallic Aerosol Spray Paint Flat Copper 400ml

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Plastikote Metallic Aerosol Spray Paint

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Plastikote Metallic Spray Flat Copper 400Ml Plastikote Flat Copper

3-5 working days
£14.37

Plasti-Kote PKT4401 Metallic Spray Flat Copper 400ml

1-2 days
£14.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Plastikote 440162 Brilliant Metallic Spray Copper 400Ml
£11.48
28.7 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plastikote 004403 Metallic Spray Pewter 400Ml
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Plastikote 440455 Metallic Spray Antique Gold 400Ml
£10.22
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plastikote 004400 Metallic Spray Bronze 400Ml
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Plasti-kote Brilliant Metallic 400ml Aerosol Silver
£14.40
36.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plastikote 004401 Metallic Spray Flat Copper 400Ml

Cheapest offer

PlastiKote Metallic Spray Paint is ideal for small decorative and craft projects and is perfect for adding a special touch around the festive season. The paint creates a deep rich metallic finish and is suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Suitable for: papier-mâché stone terracotta wicker and wood. Drying time: Touch dry in 5-10 minutes thoroughly dry in 25-35 minutes. Coverage: Approx. 2.23m² per 400ml.This PlastiKote Metallic Spray Paint has the following specification: Colour: Flat Copper.Pack Size: 400ml.PTDPKT4401
£8.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com