Plastikote 447794 Rust Not Spray Matt Aluminium 500Ml

PlastiKote Spray Paint Rust Not 447794 Matt Aluminium 500 ml

Plastikote 447794 Rust Not Spray Matt Aluminium 500Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.14
Free Delivery

Plastikote Rust Not Aerosol Spray Paint Aluminium 500ml

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.95

Plastikote Rust Not Aerosol Spray Paint

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £6.95

Plasti-kote 794 500ml Rust Not Matt Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.39
22.78 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote 794 500ml Rust Not Matt Aluminium

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

Plastikote Rust Not Spray Matt Aluminium 500Ml Plastikote Aluminium 500ml

3-5 working days
£12.08

Plasti-Kote PKT794 Rust Not Spray Matt Aluminium 500ml

1-2 days
£12.40
Free Delivery

Plasti-kote 794 500ml Rust Not Matt Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

PlastiKote Spray Paint 3100SE 400ml Super Matt – White (Packaging May Vary)
£8.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PlastiKote Aerosol Spray Paint Twist & Spray – Fluorescent Yellow 400ml
£10.26
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Plasti-kote 3101 400ml Super Spray Paint - Matt Black
£5.71
Compare 35 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
PlastiKote Spray 011100 Gloss Super Black 400 ml
£5.71
Compare 37 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Plastikote 440162 Brilliant Metallic Spray Copper 400Ml
£8.82
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Plastikote 447794 Rust Not Spray Matt Aluminium 500Ml

Cheapest offer

The PlastiKote Rust Not Spray Paint is formulated for maximum rust protection and provides a hard-wearing durable finish. It penetrates the metal's surface to form a permanent bond that is impact resistant and will not peel flake or fade for years. The formula is quick drying and can be recoated at any time. Drying time: touch dry in 10 - 20 minutes thoroughly dry in 30 - 40 minutes. Coverage: Approx. 2.6m² per can.PKT794 Rust Not has the following specification:Finish: Matt. Colour: Aluminium. Pack Size: 500ml.PTDPKT794
£6.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com