Plastimo Adhesive Tape 3 M Clear 150 mm

Plastimo Scotch Tape 3 M

Plastimo Adhesive Tape 3 M Clear 150 mm

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£12.99
Delivery from £6.99

PSP Marine Tapes transparent Mylar Tape 150 mm x 3 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.48
4.83 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

PSP Marine Tapes transparent Mylar Tape 150 mm x 3 m

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

PSP Marine Tapes transparent Mylar Tape 150 mm x 3 m

In stock
£16.47
Delivery from £25.00

PSP Marine Tapes transparent Mylar Tape 150 mm x 3 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.31
Free Delivery

PSP Marine Tapes transparent Mylar Tape 150 mm x 3 m

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

PSP Marine Tapes transparent Mylar Tape 150 mm x 3 m

£25.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Plastimo Polyamide Scotch Tape 2 M Green 100 mm
£18.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Plastimo Adhesive Tape 3 M Clear 150 mm
£12.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Plastimo Adhesive Tape 25 M Silver 50 mm
£44.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Plastimo Adhesive Tape 3 M Clear 150 mm

Cheapest offer

Clear, Boats, Maintenance and CleaningIf you´re looking for a reliable and high-quality tape for all your boat maintenance and cleaning needs, look no further than PLASTIMO 3 m Scotch Tape Clear. This tape is specifically designed for use on boats, making it perfect for sealing, securing, and protecting all types of surfaces. Whether you´re tackling routine maintenance tasks or cleaning up after a day on the water, PLASTIMO 3 m Scotch Tape Clear is the perfect solution. Its clear design ensures that it blends in seamlessly with any surface, while its durable construction ensures that it can stand up to even the toughest conditions. So why wait? Try PLASTIMO 3 m Scotch Tape Clear today and discover the difference it can make for all your boat maintenance and cleaning needs!Elevate your boat´s upkeep with the PLASTIMO Adhesive Tape 3 m, an indispensable asset for any boater's maintenance kit. Engineered by PLASTIMO, a trusted name in marine equipment, this tape is meticulously designed t
£12.99
3 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)