Ruma AeroCover Set Square Waterproof Breathable Cover W235xD235xH70cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack

Platinum AeroCover Waterproof Square Lounge Set Cover 70 x 235 x 235cm - Grey - Wilko

Pacific Lifestyle Platinum Aerocover Lounge Set Square Waterproof Breathable Rip-Stop Polyester Cover W235Xd235Xh70Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Ruma AeroCover Set Square Waterproof Breathable Cover W235xD235xH70cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Aerocover Set Square Waterproof Breathable Cover W235Xd235Xh70Cm In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£124.99
Ruma AeroCover Set Square Waterproof Breathable Cover W235xD235xH70cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

This Platinum AeroCover is tailored to protect square lounge sets from the elements. The rip-stop polyester material is both waterproof and breathable, allowing for effective ventilation while preventing moisture buildup. The covers dimensions (W235xD235xH70cm) ensure a secure and snug fit, keeping your outdoor furniture safe from rain, UV damage, and wear. | Ruma AeroCover Set Square Waterproof Breathable Cover W235xD235xH70cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack
£124.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Lounge Set Aerocover L-Shape 270 x 270 x 100 x70cm, Black
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Garden Set Aerocover Oblong 180x190x85cm, Black
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Breathable Protective Cover for Seating Groups 240x190xH85 cm Tarp Cover
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery