Julian Bowen Single Platinum Bunk Mattress - White - Wilko

Platinum Sprung Bunk Mattress - Single

Julian Bowen Single Platinum Bunk Mattress - White - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Platinum Bunk 90cm Single Mattress, White

3 to 5 days
£144.99
Delivery from £3.95

Platinum Mattress - White

3-5 working days
£166.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Single Platinum Bunk Mattress - White - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a comfort haven with the Julian Bowen Single Platinum Bunk Mattress. With a durable, low-profile construction, this mattress is medium-firm to offer a perfect blend of support and comfort. It has a depth of 18cm to meet upper bunk height restrictions and is compatible for use with Julian Bowen bunk beds. Bring in this mattress to indulge in unparalleled relaxation.
£139.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)