Plato: Symposium (Cambridge Gr nd Latin Classics)

Plato: Symposium (Cambridge Greek and Latin Classics)

Save on used deals -33 %
Used Offers from £17.77

Plato: Symposium (Cambridge Gr nd Latin Classics)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.60
Free Delivery

Plato: Symposium

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£26.60
Free Delivery

Plato: Symposium Plato Dover Paperback Cambridge University Press 9780521295239

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Plato: Symposium (Cambridge Gr nd Latin Classics)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.48
Delivery from £2.80

Plato: Symposium (Cambridge Gr nd Latin Classics)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Plato: Symposium by Plato, K. J. Dover - 9780521295239

£29.37
Free Delivery

Plato: Symposium (Cambridge Gr nd Latin Classics)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.88
Delivery from £4.99

Plato: Symposium.by Dover, J. New 9780521295239 Fast Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.18
Free Delivery

Plato: Symposium (Cambridge Gr nd Latin Classics)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£31.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Plato: Symposium (Cambridge Gr nd Latin Classics)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 196, Edition: First Edition, Paperback, Cambridge University Press
£26.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Plato's ‘Symposium': A Critical Guide (Cambridge Critical Guides)
£24.19
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Leo Tolstoy and Platonic Inspiration
£55.00
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plato – The Symposium – Cambridge Texts in the History of Philosophy
£20.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plato's 'Symposium': A Critical Guide (Cambridge Critical Guides)
£39.84
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.72
Leo Tolstoy and Platonic Inspiration
£17.10
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99