AMT 1967 Chevy Impala SS 981 1/25 New Car Plastic Model Kit

Platz AMT AMT981 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevrolet Impala SS Model

AMT 1967 Chevy Impala SS 981 1/25 New Car Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.61
Delivery from £32.06

AMT 1967 Chevy Impala SS (Stock) 2T 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.32
Free Delivery

Platz AMT AMT981 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevrolet Impala SS Model

In stock
£30.20
Delivery from £9.49

Platz AMT AMT981 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevrolet Impala SS Model

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.63
Delivery from £2.99

Platz AMT AMT981 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevrolet Impala SS Model

In stock
£38.51
Free Delivery

1967 CHEVY IMPALA SS STOCK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Platz AMT AMT981 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevrolet Impala SS Model

In stock
£42.89
Free Delivery

Platz AMT AMT981 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevrolet Impala SS Model

In stock
£47.52
Free Delivery

AMT 1967 Chevy Impala SS 981 1/25 New Car Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Type: Automotive / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Theme: Transportation / Features: Kit / Scale: 1:25 / Year Manufactured: 1967 / Set Includes: Car / Material: Plastic / Franchise: Plastic Model Kit / Subject: Chevrolet, Chevy
£27.61
ebay.co.uk