Play-Doh Imagine Anything 18-Pack, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Mini Cans for Party Bags & Classroom Rewards, Mould & Create with Bright Colours, Arts & Crafts Fun for Kids 3+, Gift

Used Offers from

Play-Doh Imagine Anything 18-Pack, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Mini Cans for Party Bags & Classroom Rewards, Mould & Create with Bright Colours, Arts & Crafts Fun for Kids 3+, Gift

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Play-doh Pack Of 18 Cans Yellow Kids

1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £7.99

Play-Doh Imagine Anything 18-Pack, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Mini Cans for Party Bags & Classroom Rewards, Mould & Create with Bright Colours, Arts & Crafts Fun for Kids 3+, Gift

£17.10
Delivery from £4.49

Play-Doh Pack of 18 pots of imagination, creative activities with modeling clay for children, from 2 years old

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Play-Doh 18er Fantasiepack

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Play-Doh Imagine Anything 18-Pack, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Mini Cans for Party Bags & Classroom Rewards, Mould & Create with Bright Colours, Arts & Crafts Fun for Kids 3+, Gift

£20.14
Free Delivery

Play-Doh Super Colour Pack (20 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Play-Doh Imagine Anything 18-Pack, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Mini Cans for Party Bags & Classroom Rewards, Mould & Create with Bright Colours, Arts & Crafts Fun for Kids 3+, Gift

In stock
£23.96
Delivery from £4.50

Play-Doh Imagine Anything 18-Pack, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Mini Cans for Party Bags & Classroom Rewards, Mould & Create with Bright Colours, Arts & Crafts Fun for Kids 3+, Gift

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.13
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Play-Doh On the Go Imagine and Store Studio with Over 30 Tools and 10 Cans
£25.57
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Play-Doh On the Go Imagine and Store Studio Playset
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Play-Doh Fun Factory Starter Set
£11.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Play-Doh Imagine Anything 18-Pack, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Mini Cans for Party Bags & Classroom Rewards, Mould & Create with Bright Colours, Arts & Crafts Fun for Kids 3+, Gift

Cheapest offer

PARTY-READY PLAY-DOH FUN: The Imagine Anything 18-Pack packs mini cans of soft, squishy modelling compound for instant creative play. Perfect for party bags, classroom rewards & playdates - open, squish & start making colourful creations right away. 18 MINI CANS TO SHARE: A rainbow of bright colours invites kids to roll, stamp & shape treats, creatures & patterns. The compact format is ideal for sharing around party tables or popping into favour bags - big creative play in little portions. OPEN-ENDED, EASY PLAY: Simple, no-fuss fun for little hands - kids can mould, build and sculpt without fiddly set-up. Great for rainy days, craft corners and after-school wind-downs, encouraging independence, imagination and confidence. SENSORY & SKILL-BUILDING: Squishing, rolling and shaping supports fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination and focus. The soft, smooth texture adds a calming sensory element, making it a great screen-free activity they’ll return to again and again. NON-TOXIC & REUSABLE: Made with non-toxic compound for ages 3+. Reseal after play to keep it fresh - excellent value for topping up craft boxes, party supplies and classroom cupboards with colours kids love to mix and match., Manufacturer: Hasbro
£13.99
amazon.co.uk