Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Toaster Toast Toastie Maker set

Used Offers from

Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Toaster Toast Toastie Maker set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Play Food Set for Kids 3 Years and Up Elastix Compound and 6 Additional Colours

In stock
£11.39
Delivery from £29.01

Play-Doh Elastix Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Toastie Maker Playset

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Play Food Set for Kids 3 Years and Up Elastix Compound and 6 Additional Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Play Food Set for Kids 3 Years and Up Elastix Compound and 6 Additional Colours

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.35
Delivery from £25.00

Play-Doh Elastix Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Toastie Maker Playset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Free Delivery

Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Play Food

1-2 days
£21.83
Free Delivery

Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Play Food Set for Kids 3 Years and Up Elastix Compound and 6 Additional Colours

In stock
£22.03
Free Delivery

Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Play Food Set for Kids 3 Years and Up Elastix Compound and 6 Additional Colours

In stock
£27.02
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 211.1 mm
Master (outer) case length 279.4 mm
Master (outer) case height 230.2 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.96 kg
Master (outer) case net weight 2.43 kg
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010993696420
Master (outer) case volume 14000 cm³

Weight & dimensions

Weight 608 g

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Manual languages Multi
Certification CE
Country of origin China
Languages support Not available
Type Modeling clay playset
Light effects No
Material Modeling clay
Year 2020
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child

Packaging content

Packaging languages Multi

Packaging data

Package width 203.2 mm
Package depth 66.7 mm
Package height 215.9 mm
Package weight 690 g
Package type Closed box
Package volume 3395 cm³

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Cheesy Sandwich Toaster Toast Toastie Maker set

Cheapest offer

Brand: Play-Doh / Type: Creative Toys/ Activities / EAN: 5010993696413 / GTIN: 5010993696413 / UPC: 5010993696413 / MPN: E7623 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25039165377 / Age Level: 3+ / Subtype: Clay/ Plasticine/ Modelling / ProductTitle: Playset Sandwich Formaggioso Playdoh Kitchen Creations Hasbro E7623 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: China
£10.90
ebay.co.uk