Sonos Introducing Play | Powerful, portable, and ready for anything, Play delivers big stereo sound and all-day battery life wherever you go. (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Play Portable Wireless Speaker - White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Play Voice Activated Portable Smart Speaker, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Play Smart Speaker - White

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

SONOS Play Portable Wireless Multi-room Speaker with Amazon Alexa - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Introducing Play | Powerful, portable, and ready for anything, Play delivers big stereo sound and all-day battery life wherever you go. (White)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£530.02
Delivery from £13.99
Sonos Introducing Play | Powerful, portable, and ready for anything, Play delivers big stereo sound and all-day battery life wherever you go. (White)

Cheapest offer

Delivers big stereo sound and deep bass in a portable design that tunes itself to any environment. Up to 24 hours of playback with optimised power management and easy charging with included Wireless Charging Base.¹ Built for the outdoors and accidents, with durable IP67-rated protection against water, dust, and drops.² Stream over WiFi with your Sonos system at home. Stream with Bluetooth anywhere. Effortless control with the Sonos app, your voice, the buttons and more.³ Compact design fits comfortably in your hand, with an attachable loop for effortless carrying. Automatic Trueplay fine-tunes the sound for any environment.⁴ Doubles as a power bank to keep your phone and other devices charged.
£299.00
amazon.co.uk