Playmobil Dino Rise 70625 Spinosaurus: Double Defence Power, Ages 5+, Multi-coloured

Playmobil 70625 Dino Rise Spinosaurus Double Defence Power with 46pcs

Playmobil Dino Rise 70625 Spinosaurus: Double Defence Power, Ages 5+, Multi-coloured

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.09
Delivery from £4.49

Playmobil 70625 Dino Rise Spinosaurus Double Defence Power with 46pcs

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Playmobil Dino Rise 70625 Spinosaurus: Double Defence Power, Ages 5+, Multi-coloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Playmobil 70625 Dinos Spinosaurus: Double Defense Power Playset 46 PCs

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Playmobil 70625 Dino Rise Spinosaurus Double Defence Power with 46pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Playmobil Dino Rise 70625 Spinosaurus: Double Defence Power, Ages 5+, Multi-colo

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Playmobil Dino Rise 70625 Spinosaurus: Double Defence Power, Ages 5+, Multi-coloured

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £17.90

Playmobil Dino Rise 70625 Spinosaurus: Double Defence Power, Ages 5+, Multi-coloured

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

Playmobil Spinosaurus: Double Defense Power - Dinos 70625

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 8 pc(s)
Pallet consumer unit No
Pallet dispatch unit Yes
Pallet orderable unit No
Products per pallet layer 120 pc(s)
Products per pallet 72 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 8 pc(s)
Pallet invoice unit No
Pallet minimum order quantity 72 pc(s)
Pallet net weight 120.7 kg
Pallet gross volume 1680000000 dm³
Pallet net height 141 cm
Pallet net length 80 cm
Pallet net width 120 cm
Pallet gross weight 67.6 kg
Pallet gross height 175 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Pallet type 800 x 1200 mm
Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 15 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 120 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 14008789705041
Master (outer) case minimum order quantity 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case dispatch unit No
Master (outer) case orderable unit No
Master (outer) case invoice unit No
Master (outer) case packaging type Carton
Master (outer) case volume 11959200 cm³
Master (outer) case net weight 1.01 kg
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.32 kg
Master (outer) case height 200 mm
Master (outer) case length 396 mm
Master (outer) case width 151 mm

Supplier features

Consumer unit Yes
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
(cdm) Reconducted new drop New
(cdm) Seasonalities Permanent, Year End
Eco packaging Yes
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Invoice unit Yes
Orderable unit Yes
Dispatch unit No
Country of importation (ISO 3166-1) Germany
Customs product code (TARIC) 95030070
(cdm) Is accessory Toy
(cdm) Order quantity multiple 2
Number of packages 1
Assembly required No
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/01/2021

Other features

Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 957.8 g

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Small parts. Choking hazard

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin Bosnia and Herzegovina
Product colour Multicolour
Animal type(s) Dinosaur
Genre Animals
Recommended age (min) 5 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Product type Toy figure set

Packaging content

Number of pieces 23 pc(s)
Number of toy figures 3 pc(s)
Manual Yes
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package material Carton
Package weight 1.11 kg
Package height 142 mm
Package depth 47 mm
Package width 187 mm
Package type Closed box

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging Strategy Play: Features double defense mechanism.
• Vibrant Design: Stunning details and colors enhance excitement.
• Skill Development: Boosts creativity, coordination, and social interaction.

Similar products

Playset Dino Rise Spinosaurus 70625 (46 Pcs)
£109.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Playmobil Dino Rise 70625 Spinosaurus: Double Defence Power, Ages 5+, Multi-coloured

Cheapest offer

This PLAYMOBIL Spinosaurus Double Defence Power playset is an exciting addition to any child's PLAYMOBIL collection and a great gift for dinosaur-loving kids. FEED YOUR CHILD'S IMAGINATION: Continue the Dino Rise story with this spinosaurus playset. This toy will boost your child's imagination and create endless opportunities for imaginative play. EQUIPPED WITH FIRING CANNONS: This spinosaurus playset comes with cannons that really fire, keeping your child engaged and bringing the action and adventure of the Dino Rise story to life. INCLUDES SPINOSAURUS AND TWO FIGURES: This PLAYMOBIL playset includes a large spinosaurus figure and two human figures, Samu and Ayla, both of whom can ride on the spinosaurus. This set can be combined with other PLAYMOBIL dinosaurs and figures to create larger stories. ACCESSORISE WITH REMOVABLE ARMOUR: Spinosaurus comes with various removable armour accessories that your child can add and remove as they like, customising spinosaurus for each new challenge he faces. BUILT TO LAST: PLAYMOBIL toys are sturdy, hard-wearing, durable and built to withstand years of play., Manufacturer: geobra Brandstätter Stiftung & Co. KG, de toys, GEOVR
£19.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk