Playmobil T-rex-trace Path Construction Game Multicolor Kids

Playmobil 71524 Dinos: T-Rex Trace Path, thrilling search for the Tyrannosaurus Rex, with motorcycle, camera, and real dino bones, sustainable play sets suitable for children ages 4+

Playmobil T-rex-trace Path Construction Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

PLAYMOBIL 71524 Dinos: T-Rex - Brand New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.83
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71524 Dinos: T-Rex Trace Path, thrilling search for the Tyrannosaurus Rex, with motorcycle, camera, and real dino bones, sustainable play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Playmobil 71524 Dinos: T-Rex Trace Path, thrilling search for the Tyrannosaurus Rex, with motorcycle, camera, and real dino bones, sustainable play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71524 Dinos: T-Rex Trace Path, thrilling search for the Tyrannosaurus Rex, with motorcycle, camera, and real dino bones, sustainable play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71524 Dinos: T-Rex Trace Path, thrilling search for the Tyrannosaurus Rex, with motorcycle, camera, and real dino bones, sustainable play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£36.99
Delivery from £3.99

Playmobil 71524 Dinos: T-Rex Trace Path, thrilling search for the Tyrannosaurus Rex, with motorcycle, camera, and real dino bones, sustainable play sets suitable for children ages 4+

£38.04
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71524 Dinos: T-Rex Trace Path, thrilling search for the Tyrannosaurus Rex, with motorcycle, camera, and real dino bones, sustainable play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£38.16
Delivery from £4.50

Playmobil 71524 Dinos: T-Rex Trace Path, thrilling search for the Tyrannosaurus Rex, with motorcycle, camera, and real dino bones, sustainable play sets suitable for children ages 4+

£38.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Playmobil T-rex-trace Path Construction Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

The footprint of a T-Rex has been discovered! Riding her motorcycle loaded with equipment, the researcher sets off in search of tracks.Next to a footprint in a mud pit, she finds the remains of her prey.Includes a dinosaur knowledge card.Experience extra-large dino fun with T-Rex and tracker from PLAYMOBIL.On her motorcycle with trailer, the researcher embarks on a quest to discover Tyrannosaurus Rex tracks.She soon discovers bone fragments and a gigantic footprint.But the original T-Rex suddenly appears before her! PLAYMOBIL Dinosaur World invites girls and boys ages 4 and up to dive into exciting role-playing adventures and relive the fascination of these giant reptiles at home.Specifications:- Fun PLAYMOBIL dinosaur set with a PLAYMOBIL investigator, a Tyrannosaurus Rex, a motorcycle with trailer, a puddle with a footprint, a magnifying glass, a camera, a map and additional investigation equipment.- The T-Rex has movable arms, legs and head, and an articulated jaw.- Includes a knowl
£32.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)