Playmobil 71802 Princess Magic Pegasus Birthday

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

PLAYMOBIL 71802 Princesse et poulain ailé avec nuage, Princess Magic, 16 pieces, Des 4 ans

In stock
£10.77
Delivery from £10.11

PLAYMOBIL 71802 Princess and Winged Foal with Cloud, Princess Magic, 16 pieces, From 4 years old

6-10 days
£19.15
Free Delivery

PLAYMOBIL 71802 Princesse et poulain ailé avec nuage, Princess Magic, 16 pieces, Des 4 ans

In stock
£21.97
Delivery from £6.63

PLAYMOBIL 71802 Princesse et poulain ailé avec nuage, Princess Magic, 16 pieces, Des 4 ans

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.05
Delivery from £4.50

PLAYMOBIL 71802 Princesse et poulain ailé avec nuage, Princess Magic, 16 pieces, Des 4 ans

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£24.82
Delivery from £9.99

PLAYMOBIL 71802 Princesse et poulain ailé avec nuage, Princess Magic, 16 pieces, Des 4 ans

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.17
Free Delivery

PLAYMOBIL 71802 Princesse et poulain ailé avec nuage, Princess Magic, 16 pieces, Des 4 ans

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.83
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 5 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 60 pc(s)
Products per pallet 960 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 8 pc(s)
Pallet net weight 122.8 kg
Pallet gross volume 1649280000 dm³
Pallet gross height 171.8 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Products per master (outer) case 5 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 12 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 96 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 4008789760692
Master (outer) case volume 14290752 cm³
Master (outer) case net weight 1.28 kg
Master (outer) case height 196 mm
Master (outer) case length 372 mm
Master (outer) case width 196 mm

Supplier features

Customs product code (TARIC) 95030070
Packaging languages Danish, Dutch, Greek, Estonian, Slovenian, Bulgarian, Czech, Latvian, Russian, English, Finnish, French, German, Lithuanian, Italian, Polish, Portuguese, Slovak, Spanish, Swedish, Hungarian, Romanian, Traditional Chinese
Assembly required No
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 12/05/2021

Other features

Recommended age (min) 48 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 109.39 g

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Certification CE
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 10 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Minimum number of players 1
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Product type Toy figure set

Packaging content

Number of pieces 16 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 128.43 g
Package height 187 mm
Package depth 72 mm
Package width 187 mm
Package type Closed box

Product information

At a glance

• Encourages imaginative storytelling and creativity.
• Features delightful characters and vibrant accessories.
• Promotes social skills through collaborative play.