Playmobil Action Heroes MRI Scanner with Patient Playset

Used Offers from

Playmobil Action Heroes MRI Scanner with Patient Playset

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.49
Delivery from £7.95

Playmobil Resonance With Patient Clear Kids

1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Playmobil 71618 Action Heroes: MRI with patient, realistic examination by the radiologist, made from over 80% recycled and bio-based materials, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.38
Delivery from £4.49

Playmobil 71618 Action Heroes: MRI with patient, realistic examination by the radiologist, made from over 80% recycled and bio-based materials, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

£17.69
Delivery from £4.49

Playmobil 71618 Action Heroes: MRI with patient, realistic examination by the radiologist, made from over 80% recycled and bio-based materials, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£17.96
Delivery from £10.22

Playmobil 71618 Action Heroes: MRI with patient, realistic examination by the radiologist, made from over 80% recycled and bio-based materials, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£20.38
Delivery from £4.50

Playmobil 71618 Action Heroes: MRI with patient, realistic examination by the radiologist, made from over 80% recycled and bio-based materials, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

PLAYMOBIL MRI with Child

6-10 days
£26.52
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71618 Action Heroes: MRI with patient, realistic examination by the radiologist, made from over 80% recycled and bio-based materials, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.20
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Playmobil Construction Pack Promo
£30.49
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Playmobil 71597 toy playset
£34.85
Compare 9 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Playmobil Fire Rescue Truck
£22.49
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Playmobil Action Heroes MRI Scanner with Patient Playset

Cheapest offer

The Playmobil Action Heroes MRI Scanner with Patient Playset lets kids explore hospital-themed role play using modern medical equipment. Featuring a detailed MRI scanner and patient figure, this playset encourages imaginative storytelling and learning through everyday scenarios.InformationBrand: PlaymobilSeries: Action HeroesType: PlaysetFeatures: Hospital theme • MRI scanner • Patient figure • Role play • Detailed accessories • Trusted Playmobil quality
£13.49
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com