Playmobil Construction Pack Promo Blue Kids

Playmobil Construction Pack Promo

Playmobil Construction Pack Promo Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £6.99

Playmobil 71650 Action Heroes: Construction Site Promo Pack, with three figures, movable crane, and many additional extras, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£36.97
Delivery from £9.00

PLAYMOBIL Action Heroes Promo Pack 71650 Construction with Three Figures Mobile Crane and Many Additional Extras Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 4 Years

6-10 days
£39.28
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71650 Action Heroes: Construction Site Promo Pack, with three figures, movable crane, and many additional extras, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.79
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71650 Action Heroes: Construction Site Promo Pack, with three figures, movable crane, and many additional extras, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71650 Action Heroes: Construction Site Promo Pack, with three figures, movable crane, and many additional extras, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

£39.99
Free Delivery

Playmobil My Life: Construction Site Promo Pack 71650

7-10 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71650 Action Heroes: Construction Site Promo Pack, with three figures, movable crane, and many additional extras, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

£40.24
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71650 Action Heroes: Construction Site Promo Pack, with three figures, movable crane, and many additional extras, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+

£41.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Supplier features

Start availability 20/09/2024
End availability 31/12/2025
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Invoice unit Yes
Orderable unit Yes
Dispatch unit No
Consumer unit Yes
Customs product code (TARIC) 95030070
Sound effects No
Packaging languages Danish, Dutch, Greek, Estonian, Slovenian, Bulgarian, Czech, Latvian, Russian, English, Finnish, French, German, Lithuanian, Italian, Polish, Portuguese, Slovak, Spanish, Swedish, Hungarian, Romanian, Traditional Chinese
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/09/2022

Packaging data

Package width 400 mm
Package depth 75 mm
Package height 300 mm
Package weight 797.5 g
Package type Closed box
Package material Carton

Packaging content

Minimum order quantity 5 pc(s)
Assembly instructions Yes
Batteries included No

Logistics data

Quantity outer carton 5 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 39 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 39 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 39.5 cm
Net weight of outer carton 3.645 kg
Pallet minimum order quantity 1 pc(s)
Pallet dispatch unit Yes
Pallet orderable unit No
Pallet invoice unit No
Pallet consumer unit No
Products per pallet 160 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 4 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 30 pc(s)
Pallet type 800 x 1200 mm
Pallet gross volume 1585920000 dm³
Pallet gross weight 152.6 kg
Pallet gross height 165.2 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Pallet net weight 106.4 kg
Pallet net height 158 cm
Pallet net length 80 cm
Pallet net width 120 cm
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 14008789710885
Products per master (outer) case 5 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 52391528 cm³
Master (outer) case packaging type Carton
Master (outer) case minimum order quantity 5 pc(s)
Master (outer) case dispatch unit No
Master (outer) case orderable unit No
Master (outer) case invoice unit No
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 24 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 3.87 kg
Master (outer) case gross weight 3.99 kg
Master (outer) case height 413 mm
Master (outer) case length 404 mm
Master (outer) case width 314 mm

Other features

Is trade item a promotional item No
Recommended age (min) 48 month(s)
Leclerc Codelec 731050505

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin Germany
Remotely operated No
Sounding No
Assembly required Yes
Type Building
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 729 g

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Two action figures for dynamic play.
• Includes movable construction vehicle and accessories.
• Encourages creativity and teamwork in children.

Similar products

Playmobil Asterix: Figure Set Construction Game Multicolor Kids
£34.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Playmobil 70816 City Action Starter Pack Construction Site with 59pcs
£11.99
Compare 14 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Playmobil Starter Pack Hot Rod Construction Game Golden Kids
£13.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Playmobil 71975 Sky Trails Construction Pack
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Playmobil Construction Pack Promo Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

PLAYMOBIL Construction Pack Promo | Building & Figures PlaysetGear up for a day of building, lifting, and creating with the PLAYMOBIL Construction Pack Promo! This dynamic playset transports your child directly to a bustling, high-rise construction site, where imagination builds the foundation for endless adventures. Perfect for aspiring architects and little builders, this set is designed to spark creativity and encourage hands-on, narrative-driven play. Watch as your child takes on the role of a skilled tradesperson, managing exciting projects and solving challenges on their very own building project. It's an immersive experience that combines thrilling action with the detailed, high-quality design that PLAYMOBIL is known for.On this bustling construction site, there´s always something to do! The sturdy steel scaffolding is already in place, and the skilled electrical technician is now laying the cable on the roof. Prioritizing safety, he is, of course, wearing a helmet and gloves an
£30.49
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)