Playmobil | Novelmore | Castle Ghost and Knight | Toys for Children aged 4+ | 71797

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.40
Delivery from £4.49

Playmobil Pirates 71797 - Glowing Ghost And Knight

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Delivery from £10.22

Playmobil | Novelmore | Castle Ghost and Knight | Toys for Children aged 4+ | 71797

£15.00
Delivery from £1.99

Playmobil | Novelmore | Castle Ghost and Knight | Toys for Children aged 4+ | 71797

£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

Playmobil | Novelmore | Castle Ghost and Knight | Toys for Children aged 4+ | 71797

In stock
£16.30
Delivery from £9.00

Playmobil | Novelmore | Castle Ghost and Knight | Toys for Children aged 4+ | 71797

In stock
£16.49
Delivery from £3.95

Playmobil 71797 Novelmore Castle Ghost And Knight Starter Pack - New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
Free Delivery

PLAYMOBIL 71797 Knight and Ghost with Light Effects, Novelmore, 18 pieces, Suitable for ages 4 and up

2-3 days
£18.46
Free Delivery

Playmobil | Novelmore | Castle Ghost and Knight | Toys for Children aged 4+ | 71797

In stock
£18.74
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 5 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 85 pc(s)
Products per pallet 960 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 10 pc(s)
Pallet net weight 117 kg
Pallet gross volume 1622400000 dm³
Pallet gross height 169 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Products per master (outer) case 5 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 17 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 170 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 14008789702286
Master (outer) case volume 7893424 cm³
Master (outer) case net weight 689 g
Master (outer) case height 154 mm
Master (outer) case length 344 mm
Master (outer) case width 149 mm

Supplier features

Customs product code (TARIC) 95030070
Packaging languages Danish, Dutch, Greek, Estonian, Slovenian, Bulgarian, Czech, Latvian, Russian, English, Finnish, French, German, Lithuanian, Italian, Polish, Portuguese, Slovak, Spanish, Swedish, Hungarian, Romanian, Traditional Chinese
Assembly required No
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 12/12/2019

Other features

Recommended age (min) 96 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 143.03 g

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Certification CE
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 10 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Minimum number of players 1
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Product type Toy figure set

Packaging content

Number of pieces 29 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 162.07 g
Package height 142 mm
Package depth 66 mm
Package width 142 mm
Package type Closed box

Product information

At a glance

• Adventure-filled playset for imaginative storytelling.
• Durable figures with intricate detail and vibrant colors.
• Encourages cooperative play and social skills development.