Playmobil 71294 Wiltopia Elephant at the Waterhole, exciting safari with animal learning effect, educational toy, sustainable, fun imaginative role-play, playsets suitable for children ages 4+

Playmobil Wiltopia 71294 Splash Tour to the Water Hole, Exciting Safari Experience with Animal Learning Effect, Sustainable Toy for Children from 4 Years

Playmobil 71294 Wiltopia Elephant at the Waterhole, exciting safari with animal learning effect, educational toy, sustainable, fun imaginative role-play, playsets suitable for children ages 4+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.42
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71294 Wiltopia Elephant at the Waterhole, exciting safari with animal learning effect, educational toy, sustainable, fun imaginative role-play, playsets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Playmobil Wiltopia Elephant at the Water Hole Playset

Unknown
£26.99
Delivery from £7.95

Playmobil 71294 Wiltopia Elephant at the Waterhole, exciting safari with animal learning effect, educational toy, sustainable, fun imaginative role-play, playsets suitable for children ages 4+

£27.32
Free Delivery

Playmobil Wiltopia Elephant In La Ponda Construction Game Multicolor Kids

1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

PLAYMOBIL Wiltopia Elephant at the Water Hole

3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Playmobil 71294 Wiltopia Elephant at the Waterhole, exciting safari with animal learning effect, educational toy, sustainable, fun imaginative role-play, playsets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£35.92
Delivery from £10.42

Playmobil 71294 Wiltopia Elephant at the Waterhole, exciting safari with animal learning effect, educational toy, sustainable, fun imaginative role-play, playsets suitable for children ages 4+

In stock
£36.00
Delivery from £7.61

Playmobil 71294 Wiltopia Elephant at the Waterhole, exciting safari with animal learning effect, educational toy, sustainable, fun imaginative role-play, playsets suitable for children ages 4+

£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Supplier features

Customs product code (TARIC) 95030070
Packaging languages Danish, Dutch, Greek, Estonian, Slovenian, Bulgarian, Czech, Latvian, Russian, English, Finnish, French, German, Lithuanian, Italian, Polish, Portuguese, Slovak, Spanish, Swedish, Hungarian, Romanian, Traditional Chinese
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 30/08/2024

Packaging data

Package width 248 mm
Package depth 46 mm
Package height 142 mm
Package weight 509.99 g
Package type Closed box

Packaging content

Minimum order quantity 8 pc(s)
Number of pieces 55 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Logistics data

Products per pallet 256 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 6 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 120 pc(s)
Pallet gross volume 1486080000 dm³
Pallet gross height 154.8 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Pallet net weight 180.7 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 14008789716115
Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 14739024 cm³
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 15 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 90 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 1.84 kg
Master (outer) case height 258 mm
Master (outer) case length 386 mm
Master (outer) case width 148 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Other features

Recommended age (min) 48 month(s)

Features

Certification CE
Assembly required Yes
Recommended age group Child
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 10 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 448.86 g

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile Figures: Custom outfits for creative expression.
• Engaging Features: Interactive parts boost imaginative play.
• Safe Materials: Non-toxic, durable for endless enjoyment.