Subsonic - White charging station for 2 Dual Sense PS5 controllers - Dual charging station for Playstation 5 (PS5)

PlayStation 5 Controller Fast Charger Dock for Dual Sense Controllers NEW

Subsonic - White charging station for 2 Dual Sense PS5 controllers - Dual charging station for Playstation 5 (PS5)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.64
Delivery from £4.50

Subsonic PS5 Dual Charging Dock Black and White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Subsonic PS5 Dual Charging Dock for 2 DualSense Controllers Subsonic Multicolor

3-5 working days
£14.99

Subsonic - White charging station for 2 Dual Sense PS5 controllers - Dual charging station for Playstation 5 (PS5)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.78
Free Delivery

Subsonic - White charging station for 2 Dual Sense PS5 controllers - Dual charging station for Playstation 5 (PS5)

In stock
£17.79
Free Delivery

Subsonic - White charging station for 2 Dual Sense PS5 controllers - Dual charging station for Playstation 5 (PS5)

Cheapest offer

Charging and storage base for 2 PlayStation 5 Dual Sense controllers. Connects directly to the console's USB port. Non-slip pads for added safety. USB-C cable included., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
£13.64
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk