DualSense® Wireless Controller - Grey Camouflage - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Playstation 5 Dualsense&Reg; Wireless Controller Grey

DualSense® Wireless Controller - Grey Camouflage - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Grey Camouflage V3 (PS5)

Unknown
£49.95
Free Delivery

Sony Official PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Grey Camouflage (Ps%)

1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For PlayStation 5 - Grey Camouflage, Grey

3 to 12 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For PlayStation 5 - Grey Camouflage

Next Day
£50.00
Delivery from £19.99

Playstation Playstation 5 Dualsense Wireless Controller Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£64.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sony DualSense v3 Camouflage Bluetooth/USB Gamepad Analogue / Digital

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.07
Delivery from £24.00

Product information

At a glance

• Adaptive triggers for enhanced gameplay feedback
• Ergonomic design for comfortable, long sessions
• Seamless wireless connectivity for versatile gaming options

27 Variants from £41.00

DualSense® Wireless Controller - Grey Camouflage - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Cheapest offer

Add a fresh urban aesthetic to your PS5™ gaming space with this Grey Camo PS5 controller. Discover the features, price, and more.
£44.99
3-5 working days
playstation.com/en-gb

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.