PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue

PS5 Dualsense Controller - Starlight Blue

Sony Official PlayStation 5 - DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue (PS5)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue One Size Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, PlayStation and iOS - Starlight Blue, Blue

3 to 12 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, PlayStation and iOS - Starlight Blue

Next Day
£50.00
Delivery from £19.99

Starlight Blue DualSense V2 Wireless Controller PS5 NEW & SEALED Fast Free Post

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Starlight Blue 5

In stock
£57.91
Delivery from £6.99

PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Starlight Blue 5

In stock
£61.17
Delivery from £7.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Adaptive triggers for immersive gameplay sensations
• Ergonomic design ensures comfort during long sessions
• Bluetooth connectivity with 12-hour battery life

Similar products

Sony DualSense Controller - White /PS5
£70.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller, Cosmic Red
£49.99
Compare 21 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller, White
£44.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Playstation 5 Dualsense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue Blue
£44.99
Compare 13 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue

Cheapest offer

Bring gaming worlds to life. Haptic feedback. Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from the environment to the recoil of different weapons.. Adaptive triggers. Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions.. Find your voice, share your passion. Built-in microphone and headset jack. Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone - or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button.. Create button. Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” o
£49.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.