PULSE Elite Wireless PS5 Headset - White

Playstation 5 Pulse Elite&Trade; Wireless Headset One Colour

Save on used deals -72 %
Used Offers from £24.99

PULSE Elite™ wireless headset - PS5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

PULSE Elite Wireless PS5 Headset - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Playstation Pulse Elite™ Wireless Headset One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sony Sony Pulse Elite Wireless Headset White

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£89.99

PULSE Elite™ wireless headset

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£128.49
Free Delivery

PULSE Elite™ Wireless Headset - White

3-5 Working Days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.80

Sony PS5 Pulse Elite Wireless Headset Clear

2-5 working days
£129.99

PULSE Elite™ wireless headset

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£138.51
Free Delivery

PULSE Elite™ Wireless Headset - White

2-5 days
£146.89
Delivery from £5.40
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WC Freeze Pulse 3D - Cooling Gel Earpads Compatible with Sony PS5 Pulse 3D, Made by Wicked Cushions | Thicker Cushion & Wider Opening | Red Camo
£22.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PlayStation PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds, White
£154.95
Compare 7 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Ear Pads Replacement for Sony PlayStation 5 Pulse Elite Wireless Headset PS5
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PULSE Elite Wireless PS5 Headset - White

Cheapest offer

This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 21 February 2024. Next generation gaming audio. Enjoy extraordinary lifelike sound in your favourite games with the PULSE Elite wireless headset. These studio-inspired drivers reproduce sound with near-perfect accuracy along the entire audible spectrum, so you can hear games exactly how the developers intended. Immerse yourself in soundscapes packed full of rich, subtle details, while deep bass lets you feel each epic, in-game encounter. Enhance your perception in 3D-Audio-supported PS5 games, as audio cues are positioned with an incredible degree of accuracy across all three dimensions. Never miss a beat, as new ultra-low latency and lossless PlayStation Link wireless technology delivers sound at lightning-fast speed, without losing a single audible detail in the proce
£89.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk