DualSense® Wireless Controller - Chroma Indigo - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

PlayStation DualSense Chroma Indigo Controller One Size None

DualSense® Wireless Controller - Chroma Indigo - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Chroma Indigo V3 (PS5)

Unknown
£54.95
Free Delivery

Sony Official PlayStation 5 - DualSense Wireless Controller - Chroma Indigo (PS5) - V3

1-4 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense Chroma Indigo Controller PlayStation DualSense Chroma Indigo Controller

3 to 7 Days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation DualSense Chroma Indigo Controller One Size None

3-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Chroma Indigo DualSense Wireless Controller PS5 PlayStation 5 NEW Fast Free Post

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
GBP 61.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sony DualSense Chroma Indigo V3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.80
Delivery from £24.00

Product information

At a glance

• Immersive feedback for enhanced gameplay sensations.
• Sleek design with ergonomic comfort for prolonged use.
• Wireless freedom and quick recharge via USB-C.

Similar products

Playstation 5 Dualsense Wireless Controller &Ndash; Chroma Teal One Colour
£49.99
Compare 15 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Chroma Teal
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Playstation 5 Dualsense&Reg; Wireless Controller Pearl
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sony DualSense Controller - Chroma Indigo /PS5
£66.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DualSense® Wireless Controller - Chroma Indigo - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Cheapest offer

Shifting colour from every angle with a vivid, iridescent finish of blues and purples. Discover the features, price, and more.
£49.99
3-5 working days
playstation.com/en-gb