PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black

PS5 Dualsense Controller - Midnight Black

Save on used deals -9 %
Used Offers from £47.99

PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.79
Delivery from £7.00

PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.93
Free Delivery

DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Midnight Black V2 (PS5)

Unknown
£59.95
Free Delivery

PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller Midnight Black

2-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

PS5 Dualsense Controller - Midnight Black Black

2-5 working days
£60.00

PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black

3-5 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black

3 to 7 Days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller PS5 Midnight Black

1 day
£64.99
Delivery from £5.48

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, PlayStation and iOS - Midnight Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£65.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black

Cheapest offer

Discover an even more intense and engaging gaming experience1 that brings the action to life in your hands. The DualSense wireless controller provides immersive haptic feedback, dynamic adaptive triggers and an integrated microphone - all in an iconic, comfortable design 3 Experience the different levels of strength and tension, When you interact with your equipment and environment in the game Chatte online with friends by talking directly into the built-in microphone or connecting a headset to the 3.5 mm port Take control with an advanced two-tone design that creates an iconic, intuitive layout with improved sticks and a redesigned glow bar combined. The battery Can be charged via USB Type-C. The DualSense wireless controller for PlayStation 5 can be used to play PlayStation games on PC (1) with a cable connection. The support for the specific functions of DualSense and a wireless connection varies depending on the title, Platforms: PlayStation 5
£52.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Dynamic triggers: Feel tension in gameplay actions.
• Stylish design: Modern look with ergonomic grip.
• Wireless connectivity: Easy Bluetooth setup and rechargeable battery.

Similar products

Sony DualSense Controller - White /PS5
£59.95
Compare 7 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Playstation 5 Dualsense Edge&Reg; Wireless Controller - Midnight Black One Colour
£169.95
Compare 20 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
PS5 DualSense Nova Pink V2
£59.97
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PS5 - DualSense Wireless Controller V3 Marathon (Limited Edition)
£72.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery