Evil West [GRA PS5]

Playstation Games Ps5 Evil West

3.8 (35)

Evil West [GRA PS5]

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.16
Delivery from £49.46

Evil West [GRA PS5]

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.82
Delivery from £7.19

Evil West [GRA PS5]

In stock
£56.15
Delivery from £120.00
Evil West [GRA PS5]

Cheapest offer

JUEGO SONY PS5 EVIL WEST, Platforms: Windows 98
£29.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Assassin's Creed: Black Flag - Resynced PS5 Game Pre-Order
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grand Theft Auto VI - PlayStation 5
£67.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taxi Life: A City Driving Simulator - PS5
£33.85
Go to shop
shopto.net
Free Delivery
Street Fighter 6 Years 1-2 Fighters Edition (PlayStation 5)
£29.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
007 First Light (PS5)
£48.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.8 out of 5 stars

35 Ratings
5 stars
19
4 stars
3
3 stars
4
2 stars
4
1 star
5
Amazon.de Kunde

Actually it would be pretty good. Slaughtering vampires is fun, and the different weapons handle quite well. In Quality mode the framerate, HOWEVER, seems to drop below 10 FPS. Unplayable. Even Performance mode stutters now and then. Even on Easy some bosses take ages and involve several deaths. The…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Graphics are well detailed and the action is fun. The bosses fights are also cool. The weapons are look looking, love e the game… If you like to shoot and kill monsters and vampires 🧛 this is one you should try it.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Starts off well, but it's extremely difficult even on the easiest difficulty and so it spoils the fun of playing.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Would happily come again ☺️

via trustami