Sony PULSE Elite Wireless Headset - Midnight Black

Playstation Pulse Elite Wireless Gaming Headset

Save on used deals -75 %
Used Offers from £22.67

Sony PULSE Elite Wireless Headset - Midnight Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

PlayStation PULSE Elite™ Wireless Gaming Headset - Midnight Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Playstation Pulse Elite™ Wireless Headset One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£89.00
Delivery from £3.99

PlayStation PULSE Elite™ Wireless Gaming Headset - Midnight Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£89.00
Delivery from £19.99

PULSE Elite™ Wireless Headset - Midnight Black (PS5)

Unknown
£89.95
Free Delivery

PULSE Elite™ wireless headset - Midnight Black - PS5

3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

PULSE Elite PS5 Wireless Gaming Headset - Midnight Black

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

PlayStation PULSE Elite Wireless Headset - Midnight Black PlayStation PULSE Elite Wireless Headset - Midnight Black

3 to 7 Days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation PULSE Elite Wireless Headset - Midnight Black One Size Black

3-7 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset - Midnight Black
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ear Pads Replacement for Sony PlayStation 5 Pulse Elite Wireless Headset PS5
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset
£89.00
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOULWIT Earpads Cushions Replacement for Sony PlayStation PS5 Pulse Elite Wireless Headset, Ear Pads Cushions with Soft Protein Leather, Noise Isolation Foam - Black
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Playstation 5 Pulse Elite&Trade; Wireless Headset One Colour
£89.99
Compare 11 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Sony PULSE Elite Wireless Headset - Midnight Black

Cheapest offer

Step into a new realm of audio excellence with the Sony PULSE Elite Wireless Headset in Midnight Black. Engineered as Sony’s premium next-generation PlayStation headset, it features custom planar magnetic drivers for incredibly detailed, balanced, and distortion-free sound-a rarity in gaming. Experience ultra-clear audio, powerful bass, and exceptional immersion, whether you're in a competitive match or a cinematic adventure.Ultra-low-latency wireless is guaranteed on PS5, PS4, and PC using the dedicated PlayStation Link technology, while Bluetooth support allows for seamless dual-device connectivity with your smartphone. On PS5, immersive 3D Audio enhances your positional awareness for a critical advantage. Your voice comes through with crystal clarity thanks to the built-in AI-enhanced boom microphone with advanced noise reduction. Designed for marathon sessions, the headset features a comfortable padded headband and earcups. The ultimate wireless headset for consoles, PC, Mac, and m
£89.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk