PlayStation zon Zero Dawn: Complete Edition PlayStation zon Zero Dawn: Complete Edition

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.99

Horizon Zero Dawn Complete Edition (PlayStation

Next Working Day
£18.85
Free Delivery

PS4 Horizon Zero Dawn (Hits) Complete Edition | PS5 Compatible | New and Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PlayStation Horizon Zero Dawn Complete Edition HITS (PS4)

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.50
PlayStation zon Zero Dawn: Complete Edition PlayStation zon Zero Dawn: Complete Edition

Cheapest offer

FEATURES HORIZON ZERO DAWN™ AND THE FROZEN WILDS EXPANSION In an era where Machines roam the land and mankind is no longer the dominant species, a young hunter named Aloy embarks on a journey to discover her destiny. Explore a vibrant and lush world inhabited by mysterious mechanized creatures. Embark on a compelling, emotional journey and unravel mysteries of tribal societies, ancient artefacts and advanced technologies that will determine the fate of this planet, and of life itself. INCLUDES: HORIZON ZERO DAWN™ COMPLETE EDITION BLU-RAY DISC THE ART OF HORIZON ZERO DAWN™ DIGITAL BOOK PS4™ DYNAMIC THEME IN-GAME ITEMS: CARJA STORM RANGER OUTFIT AND CARJA MIGHTY BOW CARJA TRADER PACK BANUK TRAILBLAZER OUTFIT AND BANUK CULLING BOW BANUK TRAVELLER PACK NORA KEEPER PACK
£12.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Product Information

System requirements

Virtual Reality (VR) headset required No

Features

Publisher Sony
Multiplayer mode No
Game edition Complete
Language version English
PEGI rating 16
ESRB rating T (Teen)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 06/12/2017
Developer Guerrilla Games
Game genre Action, Role-Playing Game (RPG)
Platform PlayStation 4
Motion detection supported No
Maximum number of offline players 1

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

PlayStation zon Zero Dawn: Complete Edition PlayStation zon Zero Dawn: Complete Edition
£12.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99