Yours Women's Pleated Wide Leg Trousers in Black | Size: 18 Yours Black 18

Pleated Wide Leg Trousers Yours Black 18

Yours Women's Pleated Wide Leg Trousers in Black | Size: 18 Yours Black 18

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.25

Yours Pleated Wide Leg Trousers In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.25

Yours Curve Pleated Wide Leg Stretch Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASKSA Women's Wide Leg Pants High Waist Pleated Long Summer Pants Lacing Loose Casual with Pockets (White,M
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levis Levis Pleated Wideleg Trouser Safari 30 L34 Beige
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levis Levis Pleated Wideleg Trouser Safari 26 L32 Beige
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Pleated Wide-leg & Flared Jeans Pant Beige size W25L34 | Wide Pants Outlet | Women | Brown W25L34
£48.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Pleated Wide-leg & Flared Jeans Pant Beige size W26L28 | Wide Pants Outlet | Women | Brown W26L28
£48.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Yours Women's Pleated Wide Leg Trousers in Black | Size: 18 Yours Black 18

Cheapest offer

These Yours Curve trousers will become a staple in your wardrobe for every season to come. Made from knitted fabric, they feature a wide leg style with a pleated front detail and an elasticated waistband. Team with your favourite knitwear and boots for a stylish look you will reach for time and time again. | Yours Women's Pleated Wide Leg Trousers in Black | Size: 18
£21.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com