Yours Women's Pleated Wide Leg Trousers in Black | Size: 26

Pleated Wide Leg Trousers Yours Black 26

Yours Women's Pleated Wide Leg Trousers in Black | Size: 26

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.25
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Pleated Wide Leg Trousers In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.25

Yours Curve Pleated Wide Leg Stretch Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Pleated Wide Leg Trousers in Black | Size: 26

Cheapest offer

These Yours Curve trousers will become a staple in your wardrobe for every season to come. Made from knitted fabric, they feature a wide leg style with a pleated front detail and an elasticated waistband. Team with your favourite knitwear and boots for a stylish look you will reach for time and time again. | Yours Women's Pleated Wide Leg Trousers in Black | Size: 26
£21.25
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Apricot Women's Pleated Wide-Leg Culotte Trousers in White | Size: 10 Apricot White 10
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Levi's Pleated Wide-leg & Flared Jeans Pant Beige size W25L34 | Wide Pants Outlet | Women | Brown W25L34
£48.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apricot Women's Pleated Wide-Leg Culotte Trousers in Navy | Size: 8 Apricot Navy 8
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99