Pletscher Easy-Fix Rattan Bike Shopping Basket, Dark Brown, 330x250x220mm

Pletscher Rattan Shopping Basket

Used Offers from

Pletscher Easy-Fix Rattan Bike Shopping Basket, Dark Brown, 330x250x220mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£72.61
Delivery from £0.49

Pletscher Easy-Fix Rattan Bike Shopping Basket, Dark Brown, 330x250x220mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.11
Free Delivery

Pletscher Easy-Fix Rattan Bike Shopping Basket, Dark Brown, 330x250x220mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.29
Free Delivery

Pletscher Bicycle Cycle Bike Rattan Shopping Basket Brown

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.01
Free Delivery

Pletscher Rattan Hinterradkorb Dark Brown

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.44
Free Delivery

Pletscher Easy-Fix Rattan Bike Shopping Basket, Dark Brown, 330x250x220mm

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Pletscher Easy-Fix Rattan Bike Shopping Basket, Dark Brown, 330x250x220mm

Cheapest offer

Mounts to Rear Pannier Rack using Pletscher Easy-Fix bracket suitable for all Pletscher Easy-Fix Racks Integrated handle with soft rubber coated grip for comfortable transportation off the bike Wood effect composite "rattan" weave Suitable for use with pletscher basket insert Large Capacity - 330x250x220mm
£72.61
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk