Pletscher Werso Mik System Rear Pannier Rack Silver 27-29´´ 27-29´´ Black

Pletscher WERSO MIK System Carrier Adjustable Pannier Rack, Black, 26" to 29", Rim Brake Compatible

Pletscher Werso Mik System Rear Pannier Rack Silver 27-29´´ 27-29´´ Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £5.49

Pletscher Bicycle Cycle Bike WERSO MIK System Carrier - 26 -29 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.31
Free Delivery

Pletscher WERSO MIK System Carrier Adjustable Pannier Rack, Black, 26" to 29", Rim Brake Compatible

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Pletscher WERSO MIK System Carrier Adjustable Pannier Rack, Black, 26" to 29", Rim Brake Compatible

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery
Pletscher Werso Mik System Rear Pannier Rack Silver 27-29´´ 27-29´´ Black

Cheapest offer

PLETSCHER Werso MIK System Rear Pannier Rack - Swiss Precision for Ultimate VersatilityElevate your cycling experience and transform your bicycle into a versatile cargo-carrying machine with the PLETSCHER Werso MIK System Rear Pannier Rack. Engineered with legendary Swiss precision, this premium rear rack is the definitive solution for commuters, tourers, and daily riders who demand uncompromising quality, strength, and convenience. Whether you´re navigating urban streets, embarking on a cross-country adventure, or simply running errands, the Werso rack provides a rock-solid foundation for all your gear.The standout feature of the Werso is its seamless integration with the revolutionary MIK (Mounting Is Key) system. This innovative platform allows you to effortlessly click on and secure a vast range of MIK-compatible baskets, crates, and pannier bags in a matter of seconds. The secure locking mechanism ensures your belongings are stable and safe, eliminating rattles and shifts even on
£59.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pletscher Werso Mik System Pannier Rack Silver 27-29´´ 27-29´´ Black
£43.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Pletscher Werso Mik System Pannier Rack Silver 27-29´´ 27-29´´ Black / Black
£43.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49