POLTI Vaporella Next VN18.45 Steam Generator Iron - White, Grey & Green, Green,Silver/Grey,White

PLGB0086 Vaporella VN18.45 Steam Generator Iron - Grey

Used Offers from

POLTI Vaporella Next VN18.45 Steam Generator Iron - White, Grey & Green, Green,Silver/Grey,White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£269.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polti Vaporella Next Steam Generator Iron with Boiler VN18.45

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£269.00

POLTI Vaporella Next VN18.45 Steam Generator Iron - White, Grey & Green, Green,Silver/Grey,White

Cheapest offer

Get those stubborn creases out with this Polti Vaporella Next Steam Generator Iron. With a boiler pressure of 6.7 bars, you'll have wrinkle-free clothes quick as a flash. The patented aluminium soleplate is gentle on your garments and will get rid of any crinkles with in just a single pass. Got some particularly difficult crumpling? The turbo mode will give both the power and steam a boost so your clothes will be looking their best. Good to know - The intermittent steam pulse means that the steam will come out automatically at regular intervals - no need to push any buttons - If your iron has been idling for 10 minutes, the auto shut-off will kick in and save you some energy - Use the iron lock and power cable hooks to keep everything in its place when not in use
£269.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk