Plisy Long Sleeve Polo Shirt 402 Navy, XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.50

BOSS Men's Plisy Long Sleeve Cotton Pique Polo Shirt with Collar Detail, XL

In stock
£64.08
Delivery from £3.99

BOSS Men's Plisy Long Sleeve Cotton Pique Polo Shirt with Collar Detail, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.06
Free Delivery

BOSS Men's Plisy Long Sleeve Cotton Pique Polo Shirt with Collar Detail, XL

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Long-sleeved cotton piqué polo shirt - Style Plisy, 50536609 Dark Blue XL

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery
Plisy Long Sleeve Polo Shirt 402 Navy, XL

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Plisy long-sleeve polo shirt in navy offers a regular fit with a three-button placket and a ribbed collar featuring a textured tipped design. The undercollar is detailed with the BOSS logo in black, while the left chest showcases the signature embroidered BOSS logo. Crafted from 100% cotton piqué, this polo combines comfort and style effortlessly. Made with at least 80% cotton sourced from regenerative agriculture, it supports sustainable practices without compromising quality. A versatile addition to any wardrobe, perfect for a polished, casual look. Regular fit Flat-knit collar 3 Button Placket Long sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length Navy
£60.00
1-3 working days
ragazziclothing.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Men's Plisy Long Sleeve Cotton Pique Polo Shirt with Collar Detail, L
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Plisy 10266738 01 Polo Shirt Long Sleeve Dark Beige 257 XL
£59.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Plisy 10266738 Green Long Sleeve Polo Black L Men
£57.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BOSS Mens Plisy Polo Shirt Long Sleeve Black XL
£59.00
Compare 7 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Boss Mens Hbg Plisy Long Sleeve Polo in Black 009 - Size 3XL
£55.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99