Plug Klean Kanteen Sippy (Classic collection) Vert 67,3x63,5 mm

Klean Kanteen Classic Kid Sippy Cap - Green

Plug Klean Kanteen Sippy (Classic collection) Vert 67,3x63,5 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.41
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen Sippy Cap with loop and cap - fits Kid Kanteen + Classic bottles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic Deckel Bright Green Onesize

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.52
Free Delivery
Plug Klean Kanteen Sippy (Classic collection) Vert 67,3x63,5 mm

Cheapest offer

The Kid Sippy Cap converts any Kanteen Classic into a spill-proof, BPA-free, toddler-friendly Kid Kanteen. Spill proof sippy cap with dust cover and swing away metal loop so it can be easily attached to stroller or bag while swinging out of the way for drinking.
£8.41
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Classic 800ml Bottle Green
£16.99
Compare 11 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle size 592 ml, grey
£28.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Classic 27 Oz (800ml) Water Bottle - Flip Seal Sport Cap
£19.64
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Insulated Classic Loop Cap 532ml Bottle Blue
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Flip/Sport Rouge 800 ml
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00