Plum Play Plum Jupiter Double Swing & Glider Set - Purple/Teal L268 x W178 x H183cm Multi

Plum Jupiter Metal Garden Double Swing & Glider Set, Purple & Teal

Used Offers from

Plum Play Plum Jupiter Double Swing & Glider Set - Purple/Teal L268 x W178 x H183cm Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Plum Jupiter Metal Garden Double Swing & Glider Set, Purple & Teal

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Plum Play Jupiter Purple and Teal Double Swing and Glider Set - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Plum Jupiter Metal Garden Double Swing & Glider Set, Purple & Teal

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Plum Jupiter Double Swing and Glider Set - Purple/Teal

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Plum Jupiter Metal Garden Double Swing & Glider Set, Purple & Teal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£196.66
Delivery from £13.99

Product Information

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
(cdm) Seasonalities Permanent
Target audience details Child
Minimum number of players 1
Safety directive age warning (2009/48/CE) Not suitable under 3 years
Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Packaging languages Multi
Manual languages Multi
Invoice unit No
Orderable unit No
Dispatch unit No

Features

Country of origin China
Assembly required Yes
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Metal
Product type Complex playground
Recommended age (min) 10 yr(s)
Suitable for outdoor use Yes

Packaging data

Package width 250 mm
Package depth 1220 mm
Package height 170 mm
Package weight 22 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 21 kg

Safety warning

EU TSD warning To be used under direct adult supervision

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Jupiter Casale pendant light, 1-bulb
£69.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Jupiter Petro wall light, antique with glass shade
£134.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Jupiter White Contemporary Stylish Decorative Modern Metal Steel Shelf Brackets - 4 Pack
£14.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Plum Play Plum Jupiter Double Swing & Glider Set - Purple/Teal L268 x W178 x H183cm Multi

Cheapest offer

The Plum® Jupiter Double Swing Set is a perfect for inspiring year round outdoor fun. Children and their friends can have hours of energetic play as they share the glider and swings. The swing set has been made from steel, which has been powder coated, to give long lasting protection against rust. The swing set uses soft feel ropes and heavy duty injection moulded seats for extra durability. The garden swing set has cross braces for extra stability and adjustable height swing seats. Parents can have peace of mind their children are riding a quality swing set, with safety standards at the centre of its design. EAN: 5036523044462
£69.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk