Plum Play Metal Deimos Climbing Frame Dome with support hand grips - 3 years plus - 190 x 190 x 90cm (Green With Slide)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Plum Play Metal Deimos Climbing Frame Dome with support hand grips - 3 years plus - 190 x 190 x 90cm (Green With Slide)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.99
Free Delivery

Plum Play Deimos Kids Green Metal Dome with Slide - Size: 90 x 182 x 261cm - Green & Orange - Wilko

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Plum Deimos Metal Dome with Slide, Multi

3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Plum Plum Deimos Metal Climbing Dome With Slide 190cm

2 to 5 day
£189.99
Plum Play Metal Deimos Climbing Frame Dome with support hand grips - 3 years plus - 190 x 190 x 90cm (Green With Slide)

Cheapest offer

The Deimos Dome is perfect to play on with friends, with up to three users allowed on the climbing frame at one time, maximum user weight of 50kg per user The steel tubes are galvanised inside and out for additional rust protection High quality dappled texture finish with a contemporary teal styling and purple supportive hand grips Ground anchors included for extra stability Comes with a manufacturers 1 year standard warranty, Manufacturer: Plum
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Plum Play Deimos Teal Metal Dome - Blue - Wilko
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kids Seesaw Rotating Garden Toy Activity Outdoor Durable Steel Comfort Grip
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Thomas & Friends Toy Train, Sandy the Rail Speeder Diecast Metal Engine, Push-Along Vehicle for Preschool Pretend Play, HGR51
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49