S-type Spout Kitchen Wall Mounted Cold Water Tap Single Lever Chrome-plated

PLUMBING4HOME KITCHEN/BATHROOM WALL MOUNTED COLD WATER TAP SINGLE LEVER CHROME-PLATED

S-type Spout Kitchen Wall Mounted Cold Water Tap Single Lever Chrome-plated

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

PLUMBING4HOME KITCHEN/BATHROOM WALL MOUNTED COLD WATER TAP SINGLE LEVER CHROME-PLATED

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Invena Kitchen Cold Water Single Handle Tap Wall Mounted S-Type Spout Chrome Plated

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PLUMBING4HOME KITCHEN/BATHROOM WALL MOUNTED COLD WATER TAP SINGLE LEVER CHROME-PLATED
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PLUMBING4HOME Premium Bathroom Kitchen Wall High flow Standard hood 150mm
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLUMBING4HOME CHROME BATHROOM MIXER SHOWER & KIT WALL MOUNTED 2 TAPS
£66.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kitchen/Bathroom Wall Mounted Cold/HOT Water TAP Cross Head Chrome-Plated S-Type
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kitchen/Bathroom Wall-Mount Traditional Water Mixer Tap Cross Head C-Type
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
S-type Spout Kitchen Wall Mounted Cold Water Tap Single Lever Chrome-plated

Cheapest offer

Tap Mounting Type: Single Lever / Installation: Wall Mounted / UPC: 5902626204716 / Compatible Model: Invena / MPN: 35-000-0003-000 / Material: Brass / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405679107 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Invena / Type: Plumbing Pipe / EAN: 5902626204716 / GTIN: 5902626204716 / Model: Invena / Manufacturer: Invena / Handle Type: Lever / Finish: Chrome / Room: Kitchen / Item Weight: 0.84 pounds / Country of Origin: Poland
£23.99
ebay.co.uk