Plus-Plus - Hexel Waterfall (3486) Toy NEW
Plus Plus HEXEL Fidget Toy - Fidget Toys for Kids, Ideal Sensory Toys for Autism, Anxiety and Stress, Quiet Travel Toys - Great Gift for Boys and Girls - Waterfall
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49
Plus Plus HEXEL Fidget Toy - Fidget Toys for Kids, Ideal Sensory Toys for Autism, Anxiety and Stress, Quiet Travel Toys - Great Gift for Boys and Girls - Waterfall
£15.17
Delivery from £4.49
Product Information
Battery
| Batteries required | No |
Features
| Minimum number of players | 1 |
| Product type | 3D puzzle |
| Product colour | Blue |
| Recommended age (min) | 3 yr(s) |
| Suggested gender | Boy/Girl |
| Recommended age group | Child |
| Genre | Art |
Safety warning
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months |
| Not for children 0-3 years | Yes |
Packaging content
| Number of puzzles | 1 |
| Number of puzzle pieces | 6 pc(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Fosters Creativity: Build diverse models and designs.
- Durable Material: Safe, long-lasting components for play.
- Easy Assembly: Simple to connect and modify structures.
2 Variants from £9.99
PLUS PLUS HEXEL Fidget Toy - Fidget Toys for Kids, Ideal Sensory Toys for Autism, Anxiety and Stress, Quiet Travel Toys - Great Gift for Boys and Girls - Spectrum
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Plus Plus HEXEL Fidget Toy - Fidget Toys for Kids, Ideal Sensory Toys for Autism, Anxiety and Stress, Quiet Travel Toys - Great Gift for Boys and Girls - Bubblegum
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
PLUS PLUS HEXEL Fidget Toy - Fidget Toys for Kids, Ideal Sensory Toys for Autism, Anxiety and Stress, Quiet Travel Toys - Great Gift for Boys and Girls - Spectrum
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Plus Plus HEXEL Fidget Toy - Fidget Toys for Kids, Ideal Sensory Toys for Autism, Anxiety and Stress, Quiet Travel Toys - Great Gift for Boys and Girls - Bubblegum
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49