Plush backpack Nintendo Pokémon Pikachu Jaune 25x15x36 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.45
Delivery from £16.99

CYP - Pokemon Pikachu Plush Backpack - 35 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.41
Free Delivery

Pokemon Pikachu Plush Backpack 36cm. NINTENDO

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.86
Free Delivery
Plush backpack Nintendo Pokémon Pikachu Jaune 25x15x36 cm

Cheapest offer

The Nintendo Pokémon Pikachu plush backpack is a must-have accessory for all fans of the famous video game franchise. With its adorable design and soft plush material, it's the perfect companion to carry all your belongings in style.Made by the iconic brand Nintendo, this backpack is not only a practical accessory but also a true collectible item for brand enthusiasts. The Nintendo logo is proudly displayed on the bag, adding a touch of nostalgia for long-time fans.With its large storage capacity, this backpack is perfect for daily use, whether you're heading to school, work, or on a trip. It features multiple compartments to keep your items organized, as well as side pockets for a water bottle or other small items.The highlight of this backpack is, of course, the Pikachu plush attached to the front. With its smiling face and red cheeks, this iconic Pokémon will bring a touch of cheer to your days. And for the biggest fans, the plush is removable, allowing you to take it with you wh...
£21.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

CYP - Pokemon Pikachu Plush Backpack - 35 cm
£16.19
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.87
DLseego Carry Case for Switch Lite,Leopard Heart Theme Carry Travel Case with Protective Cover,4PCS Thumb Grip Caps and 1PC Plush Heart Charm,Purple
£22.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£7.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pokemon Charmander Plush Backpack 36Cm. NINTENDO
£34.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DLseego Carry Case for Switch Lite,Leopard Heart Theme Carry Travel Case with Protective Cover,4PCS Thumb Grip Caps and 1PC Plush Heart Charm,Pink
£22.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery