Plustek Optic Film 120

Plustek Opticfilm 120 Scanner

Plustek Optic Film 120

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£1,979.00
Free Delivery

Plustek OpticFilm 120 Film/slide scanner Black Grey

Next Day
£2,343.32
Free Delivery

Plustek OpticFilm 120 Slide and Negative Scanner

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£2,395.99
Free Delivery

Plustek Opticfilm 120 Scanner

Pre-order
£2,400.00
Free Delivery

Plustek Opticfilm 120 Scanner

2-3 working days
£2,400.00
Free Delivery

Plustek OpticFilm 120 Slide and Negative Scanner

In stock
£2,410.69
Free Delivery

Plustek OpticFilm 120 Slide and Negative Scanner

In stock
£2,466.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Plustek 6 x 4.5 Film Holder, for OpticFilm 120 Series use - 6x4.5cm
£66.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plustek OpticFilm 8300i SE - 35mm Negative Film Stripe & Slide Scanner with 38%
£634.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Taelec-Tric) Replacement for 15v Plustek OpticFilm 7300 7400 scanner 120-240v power supply charger lead
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Plustek Optic Film 120

Cheapest offer

Plustek Optic Film 120
£1,979.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk