HAZET 9012ATT Air impact wrench

Pneumatic IMPACT WRENCH Cold-insulating handle 12.91 (1/4") 9012ATT HAZET

HAZET 9012ATT Air impact wrench

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£163.99
Delivery from £8.45

Pneumatic IMPACT WRENCH Cold-insulating handle 12.91 (1/4") 9012ATT HAZET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.62
Free Delivery

Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Driver 550Nm Torque Pneumatic

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.33
Free Delivery

Hazet 9012ATT Twin Turbo Impact Driver 550Nm Torque Pneumatic

Unknown
£209.08

HAZET Twin Turbo Compressed Air Impact Wrench 9012ATT | Max. Release Torque 550 Nm, Square 12.5 mm | Angled for Actuating Brake Caliper Fittings and Hard to Reach Screw Cases

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£223.47
Delivery from £22.37

Pneumatic IMPACT WRENCH Cold-insulating handle 12.91 (1/4") 9012ATT HAZET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.79
Delivery from £12.00

Impact Wrench (compressed air) HAZET 9012ATT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.19
Free Delivery

✅Fits HAZET HAZ 9012ATT Impact wrench 1/2 inch pneumatic HAZ 9012ATT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.80
GBP 246.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench Angled 550 Nm 12.5mm 1/2"

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Chicago Pneumatic CP734H 1/2-Inch Super Duty Air Impact Wrench,Silver
£173.62
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chicago Pneumatic CP734H 1/2-Inch Super Duty Air Impact Wrench,Silver
£237.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chicago Pneumatic CP7748 1/2-Inch Impact Wrench
£247.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAZET 9012ATT Air impact wrench

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Nominal Size [mm]: 7,2; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4"); Spanner Size: 12,5 mm (1/2"); Air Consumption [l/min]: 113; Net Weight [g]: 1300; Noise Level [dB]: 90,1; Sound Power Level [dB]: 101,1; Type of Impact Mechanism: Double Hammer Mechanism; Hose Diameter [mm]: 10; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 4,89; Net weight [kg]: 1,3; Length [mm]: 85; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 12.5 (1/2"); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 500, 368,78; recommended Torque [Nm]: 450; Release Torque [Nm]: 550; RPM to [rpm]: 8000
£163.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk