PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 128GB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

PNY Elite Steel 3.1 USB Flash Drive, Stainless Steel, 80MB/s - 64GB to 256GB Opt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB USB Flash Drive, Metal Housing 80MB/s, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 128GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 64GB
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flash Drive USB Memory Stick High Speed USB 2.0/3.0 Pen Thumb 32,64,128,256 GB
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 128GB

Cheapest offer

USB 3.1 interface, backwards compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.2 Durable and elegant push-pull design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives Read Speed : up to 80MB/s (on 3.1 port) Write Speed : up to 20MB/s (on 3.1 port)
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk