PNY GeForce RTX 5060, 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, DLSS 4-Spec, High Performance Gaming Graphics Card
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£452.40
Free Delivery
PNY GeForce RTX 5060, 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, DLSS 4-Spec, High Performance Gaming Graphics Card
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£551.45
Delivery from £13.99
PNY GeForce RTX 5060, 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, DLSS 4-Spec, High Performance Gaming Graphics Card
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£589.68
Delivery from £13.99
3 Variants from £318.99
PNY NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card, 3840 CUDA Cores, 2280 MHz Core Clock, Dual Fan, 3x DisplayPorts / 1x HDMI Port
£338.73
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY GEFORCE RTX™ 5060 8GB ARGB Overclocked Triple Fan DLSS 4 Graphics Card
£359.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
PNY GeForce RTX™ 5080 16GB Slim OC, Dual-Fan, 2-Slot Graphics Card
£1,178.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY GeForce RTX™ 5070 12GB ARGB OC Triple Fan Graphics Card DLSS 4
£648.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery