PNY GeForce RTX 5080 OC Triple Fan 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

PNY NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 16GB Overclocked Triple Fan Blackwell Grap

Used Offers from

PNY GeForce RTX 5080 OC Triple Fan 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,069.99
Delivery from £7.99

PNY NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 16GB Overclocked Triple Fan Blackwell Grap

1 day
£1,099.99
Free Delivery

PNY GeForce RTX 5080 16GB OC Gaming Graphics Card

Unknown
£1,239.99
Free Delivery

PNY GeForce RTX 5080 OC 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£1,245.99
Delivery from £3.95

PNY GeForce RTX 5080 Overclocked Triple Fan GPU NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

Next Day
£1,258.43
Free Delivery

PNY GeForce RTX 5080 Overclocked Triple Fan GPU NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

In stock
£1,283.75
Free Delivery

PNY GeForce RTX 5080 Overclocked Triple Fan GPU NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

3-5 working days
£1,283.99
Free Delivery

PNY GeForce RTX 5080 Overclocked Triple Fan GPU NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

In stock
£1,286.99
Free Delivery

PNY GeForce RTX 5080 Overclocked Triple Fan GPU NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

In stock
£1,361.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PNY NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 12GB Overclocked Triple Fan Blackwell Grap
£538.99
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
PNY GeForce RTX 5070 Ti NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7
£924.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pny Rtx 5080 Std Oc 16gb Gddr7 Graphic Card
£1,184.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY GeForce RTX™ 5060 Ti GPU Overclocked Dual Fan DLSS 4 16GB
£539.95
Compare 16 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY GeForce RTX 5060 Ti NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7
£377.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY GeForce RTX 5080 OC Triple Fan 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Built utilising NVIDIA Blackwell architecture, the PNY GeForce RTX 5080 Triple Fan OC 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card has been fine-tuned to deliver unparalleled performance as you game, stream, or create. Take advantage of the 10752 CUDA cores, paired with fourth-gen RT and fifth-gen Tensor cores, to unlock stunning cinematic in-game visuals. Every second of the action is rendered in glorious detail, providing you with a serious competitive edge over your enemies. What’s more, the 16GB of GDDR7 VRAM keeps operations efficient and frame rates silky-smooth for an optimised experience every time. PNY GeForce RTX 5080 Triple Fan 16GB OC GDDR7 Graphics Card at a Glance: Blackwell RTX architecture 10752 CUDA cores - fourth-gen RT and fifth-gen Tensor cores 2730MHz boost clock - unlocked for overclocking 16GB GDDR7 VRAM 256-bit interface PCIe 5. 0 connectivity Built for Gaming The PNY GeForce RTX 5080 Triple Fan OC 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card has been fine-tuned to deliver exceptional gaming performan
£1,069.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk