PNY NVIDIA T400 4GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

PNY VCNT400-4GB-PB graphics card NVIDIA T400 GDDR6

PNY NVIDIA T400 4GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£199.99
Delivery from £3.99

PNY NVIDIA T400 4GB Professional Graphic Card 4GB GDDR6 PCI Express 3.0 x16, Single Slot, 3x Mini-DisplayPort, 8K Support, Ultra-quiet active fan

In stock
£245.00
Free Delivery

PNY NVIDIA T400 4GB Professional Graphic Card 4GB GDDR6 PCI Express 3.0 x16, Single Slot, 3x Mini-DisplayPort, 8K Support, Ultra-quiet active fan

In stock
£250.00
Free Delivery

PNY NVIDIA T400 4GB Professional Graphic Card 4GB GDDR6 PCI Express 3.0 x16, Single Slot, 3x Mini-DisplayPort, 8K Support, Ultra-quiet active fan

In stock
£250.00
Free Delivery

PNY NVIDIA T400 4GB Professional Graphic Card 4GB GDDR6 PCI Express 3.0 x16, Single Slot, 3x Mini-DisplayPort, 8K Support, Ultra-quiet active fan

In stock
£388.00
Delivery from £5.00

PNY NVIDIA T400 4GB Professional Graphic Card 4GB GDDR6 PCI Express 3.0 x16, Single Slot, 3x Mini-DisplayPort, 8K Support, Ultra-quiet active fan

In stock
£393.96
Free Delivery
PNY NVIDIA T400 4GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Specification NVIDIA T400 NVIDIA T400 4GB GPU Memory 2 GB GDDR6 4 GB GDDR6 Memory Interface 64-bit Memory Bandwidth Up to 80 GB/s NVIDIA CUDA Cores 384 Single-Precision Performance Up to 1.09 TFLOPs System Interface PCI Express 3.0 x16 Max Power Consumption 30 W Thermal Solution Active Form Factor 2.713 in (H) × 6.137 in (L), single slot Display Connectors 3 × mDP 1.4 with latching mechanism Max Simultaneous Displays 3 × 3840 × 2160 @ 120Hz 3 × 5120 × 2880 @ 60Hz Graphics APIs DirectX 12.0, Shader Model 5.1, OpenGL 4.6, Vulkan 1.2 Compute APIs CUDA, DirectCompute, OpenCL
£199.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

PNY NVidia T400 Professional 4GB DDR6 Low Profile Graphics Card - OEM - VCNT400-4GB-SB
£225.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery