METAL 32/64/128/256 GB HIGH SPEED USB Memory Stick Mini Pen Flash Drive USB 3.1

PNY USB 3.1 Flash Drive Elite Steel 3.1 - Metal Housing, Capless, 80MB/s - 256GB

METAL 32/64/128/256 GB HIGH SPEED USB Memory Stick Mini Pen Flash Drive USB 3.1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
Free Delivery

PNY Elite Steel 3.1 256GB USB Flash Drive, Metal Housing, 80MB/s, Capless Design

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PNY Elite Steel 3.1 USB Flash Drive, Stainless Steel, 80MB/s - 64GB to 256GB Opt

£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 256GB

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 256GB

In stock
£42.50
Free Delivery

PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 256GB

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 256GB

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.22
Free Delivery

PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 256GB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.26
Delivery from £15.04

PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 256GB

In stock
£66.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

PNY 5-Pack 32GB Attaché X USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, Advanced Performance Up to 130MB/s Read, Everyday Data Store & Transfer, Reliable Portable Storage, Durable, Type-A, Computers, Laptops, Desktops
£37.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 128GB
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Attaché 4 256GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METAL 32/64/128/256 GB HIGH SPEED USB Memory Stick Mini Pen Flash Drive USB 3.1

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: ei4AAOSw-yli81j8 / UPC: 3536403372330 / MPN: FD256ESTEEL31G-EF / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25036323761 / Item Length: 5.33 cm / Depth: 5.33 cm / Colour: Steel / Read Speed: 80MB/s / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 0.72 cm / Features: USB Port / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Width: 1.76 cm / Item Width: 1.76 cm / Compatible With: Mac / USB Specification: USB 3.1 / ProductTitle: PNY FD256ESTEEL31G-EF 256GB USB Flash Drive / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 18.1 g / Compatible with: PC, Laptop, Windows, Mac, PS3, PS4 XBOX One / Brand: PNY / Type: USB Memory Stick / EAN: 3536403372330 / Model: ELITE STEEL / Write Speed: 20 MB/s / USB Compatibility: USB 3.1, USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 / Interface: USB
£32.97
ebay.co.uk